Is CRANBERRY PEACH KOMBUCHA PROBIOTIC FERMENTED TEA, CRANBERRY PEACH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TEA BLEND, ORGANIC KOMBUCHA CULTURE), ORGANIC PEACH JUICE (ORGANIC PEACH JUICE CONCENTRATE, WATER), ORGANIC CRANBERRY JUICE (ORGANIC CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, WATER), ORGANIC PEACH PUREE, DE111 BACILLUS SUBTILIS (PROBIOTIC).

Check CRANBERRY PEACH KOMBUCHA PROBIOTIC FERMENTED TEA, CRANBERRY PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go