Is WEGMANS, ORGANIC DRIED MANGO SLICES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mango

Check WEGMANS, ORGANIC DRIED MANGO SLICES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WEGMANS, ORGANIC DRIED MANGO SLICES is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The GoSalad