Is WEGMANS ORGANIC, EXTRA VIRGIN UNREFINED COCONUT OIL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Unrefined Coconut Oil
Check WEGMANS ORGANIC, EXTRA VIRGIN UNREFINED COCONUT OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEGMANS ORGANIC, EXTRA VIRGIN UNREFINED COCONUT OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
WEGMANS ORGANIC, EXTRA VIRGIN UNREFINED COCONUT OIL is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepStir Fry


