Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wegmans Organic Firm Tofu Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Soybeans, Calcium Sulfate, Magnesium Chloride. Contains Soy.

Check Wegmans Organic Firm Tofu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMarinatingStir FryMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Wegmans Organic Firm Tofu | Spoonful