Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wegmans Organic Firm Tofu Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Soybeans, Calcium Sulfate, Magnesium Chloride. Contains Soy.

Check Wegmans Organic Firm Tofu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMarinatingStir FryMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Wegmans Organic Firm Tofu | Spoonful