Is Wegmans Organic Garden Salad Iceberg Lettuce, Shredded Carrots & Red Cabbage, Garden Salad Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ICEBERG LETTUCE, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC RED CABBAGE.

Check Wegmans Organic Garden Salad Iceberg Lettuce, Shredded Carrots & Red Cabbage, Garden Salad against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep