Is Wegmans Organic Gingerbread Kombucha Probiotic Fermented Tea, Gingerbread Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TEA BLEND, ORGANIC KOMBUCHA CULTURE), ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC MOLASSES, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, DE111 BACILLUS SUBTILIS (PROBIOTIC).

Check Wegmans Organic Gingerbread Kombucha Probiotic Fermented Tea, Gingerbread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSpicy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go