Is Wegmans Organic Green Glory Cold Pressured Juice Blend, Green Glory Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE, ORGANIC KALE JUICE, ORGANIC SPINACH JUICE, ORGANIC WHEATGRASS JUICE, ORGANIC CELERY JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE.

Check Wegmans Organic Green Glory Cold Pressured Juice Blend, Green Glory against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusEarthyTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking