Is Wegmans Organic Greens With Pear Juice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CUCUMBER JUICE, ORGANIC PEAR JUICE, ORGANIC KALE JUICE, ORGANIC SPINACH JUICE, ORGANIC CELERY JUICE, ORGANIC PARSLEY JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE.

Check Wegmans Organic Greens With Pear Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
EarthyCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep