Is Wegmans Organic Lemon, Ginger & Cayenne Cold Pressured Juice Blend, Lemon, Ginger & Cayenne Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER.

Check Wegmans Organic Lemon, Ginger & Cayenne Cold Pressured Juice Blend, Lemon, Ginger & Cayenne against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicySweetTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go