Is Wegmans Organic Lemon Herb Vinaigrette Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Organic White Distilled Vinegar, Organic Sugar, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Organic Dried Lemon Peel, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Dehydrated Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Natural and Organic Flavors, Organic Parsley, Organic Oregano, Organic Rosemary Extract.
Check Wegmans Organic Lemon Herb Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Organic Lemon Herb Vinaigrette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicCitrusHerbaceousTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


