Is WEGMANS, ORGANIC MANGO GOJI FIRE SPROUTED TRAIL MIX Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPROUTED ALMONDS (PESTICIDE FREE), MANGO*, RAW CASHEWS*, WILD GOJI BERRIES, HIMALAYAN GOLD RAISINS*, SULTANAS*, SPROUTED PUMKIN SEEDS*, CURRANTS*, SPROUTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, HIMALAYAN CRYSTAL SALT, HABENERO*.

Check WEGMANS, ORGANIC MANGO GOJI FIRE SPROUTED TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavorySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingBreakfast