Is Wegmans Organic Mediterranean Blend Zucchini, Yellow Squash, Carrots, Green Beans, Red Peppers & Onions, Mediterranean Blend Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ZUCCHINI, ORGANIC YELLOW SQUASH, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC GREEN BEANS, ORGANIC RED PEPPERS, ORGANIC ONIONS.

Check Wegmans Organic Mediterranean Blend Zucchini, Yellow Squash, Carrots, Green Beans, Red Peppers & Onions, Mediterranean Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad