Is Wegmans Organic Mixed Berry Fruit Snacks, Mixed Berry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC SUGAR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS (NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, NATURAL BLACKBERRY FLAVOR), ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES (FOR COLOR), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC CARNAUBA WAX, WHEAT STARCH.
Check Wegmans Organic Mixed Berry Fruit Snacks, Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Organic Mixed Berry Fruit Snacks, Mixed Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


