Is Wegmans Organic Mung Bean, Lentil & Adzuki Bean Crunchy Sprouts Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BEAN SPROUTS, ORGANIC LENTILS, ORGANIC ADZUKI BEAN.

Check Wegmans Organic Mung Bean, Lentil & Adzuki Bean Crunchy Sprouts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping