Is PROVOLONE SLICES CHEESE, PROVOLONE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK, SALT, ENZYMES (VEGETABLE).
Check PROVOLONE SLICES CHEESE, PROVOLONE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROVOLONE SLICES CHEESE, PROVOLONE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
MildSweetEarthy
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladSandwich FillingGarnishingSnacking


