Is WEGMANS ORGANIC, PINEAPPLE CHUNKS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pineapple
Check WEGMANS ORGANIC, PINEAPPLE CHUNKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEGMANS ORGANIC, PINEAPPLE CHUNKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
WEGMANS ORGANIC, PINEAPPLE CHUNKS is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothieGarnishing


