Is WEGMANS ORGANIC, PINEAPPLE CHUNKS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pineapple

Check WEGMANS ORGANIC, PINEAPPLE CHUNKS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WEGMANS ORGANIC, PINEAPPLE CHUNKS is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothieGarnishing