Is Wegmans Organic Raspberry Lemon Ginger Probiotic Fermented Tea Kombucha, Raspberry Lemon Ginger Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TEA BLEND, ORGANIC KOMBUCHA CULTURE), ORGANIC RASPBERRY JUICE (ORGANIC RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, WATER), ORGANIC WHOLE LEMON PUREE, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, DE111 BACILLUS SUBTILIS (PROBIOTIC).

Check Wegmans Organic Raspberry Lemon Ginger Probiotic Fermented Tea Kombucha, Raspberry Lemon Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go