Is Wegmans Organic Spiral Path Butter Lettuce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GREEN BABY BUTTER LETTUCE.
Check Wegmans Organic Spiral Path Butter Lettuce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Organic Spiral Path Butter Lettuce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishing


