Is Wegmans Organic Spring Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TANGO, ORGANIC LOLLA ROSA, ORGANIC GREEN OAK, ORGANIC RED OAK, ORGANIC GREEN CHARD, ORGANIC RED CHARD, ORGANIC SPINACH, ORGANIC MIZUNA, ORGANIC RADICCHIO, ORGANIC FRISEE, ORGANIC BEET GREENS, ORGANIC ARUGULA, ORGANIC TATSOI, ORGANIC RED LEAF, ORGANIC RED MUSTARD, ORGANIC KALE, ORGANIC COLLARDS.

Check Wegmans Organic Spring Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitterNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep