Is Wegmans Organic Steamables White Quinoa with Olive Oil Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic White Quinoa, Organic Olive Oil, Sea Salt.

Check Wegmans Organic Steamables White Quinoa with Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch, Frozen

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
FluffyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunchOn The Go