Is Wegmans Organic Stir Fry Blend Broccoli, Carrots, Green Beans, Onions, Red Peppers & Mushrooms, Stir Fry Blend Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BROCCOLI, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC GREEN BEANS, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC RED PEPPERS, ORGANIC MUSHROOMS.

Check Wegmans Organic Stir Fry Blend Broccoli, Carrots, Green Beans, Onions, Red Peppers & Mushrooms, Stir Fry Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish