Is Wegmans Organic Tomato Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Puree, Sea Salt, Organic Red Pepper, Citric Acid.
Check Wegmans Organic Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Organic Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wegmans Organic Tomato Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


