Is Wegmans Organic Vegetable Rice Medley, Vegetable Rice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CAULIFLOWER, ORGANIC BROCCOLI STALK, ORGANIC CARROT.

Check Wegmans Organic Vegetable Rice Medley, Vegetable Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyNeutralSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking