Is Wegmans Organic Watermelon Juice, Mint Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WATERMELON JUICE, ORGANIC MINT JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE.
Check Wegmans Organic Watermelon Juice, Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Organic Watermelon Juice, Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


