Is Wegmans Organic White Jasmine Rice, White Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC JASMINE RICE.

Check Wegmans Organic White Jasmine Rice, White against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
FloralMild
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep