Is Wegmans Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Off-The-Bone 50 Calories / 2 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

turkey breast meat, turkey broth, contains 2% or less of vinegar, dextrose, salt, potassium chloride, sodium phosphate.

Check Wegmans Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Off-The-Bone 50 Calories / 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep