Is Wegmans Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Off-the-Bone Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast Meat, Turkey Broth, Contains 2% Or Less Of Vinegar, Dextrose, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Phosphate. May Be Present Due To Shared Preparation Area.

Check Wegmans Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Off-the-Bone against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking