Is Wegmans Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Vinegar, Contains 2% or less of each: Modified Corn Starch, Sea Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Carrageenan, Natural Flavoring (Celery Powder).

Check Wegmans Oven Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The Go