Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wegman's Part-Skim Mozzarella Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Salt, Enzymes (microbial). Contains Milk.

Check Wegman's Part-Skim Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingCooking
Oat Free? Wegman's Part-Skim Mozzarella | Spoonful