Is Wegmans Peach Apple Sauce Pouch, Peach Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, PEACH PUREE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN COLOR).

Check Wegmans Peach Apple Sauce Pouch, Peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishToppingOn The Go
Soy Free? Wegmans Peach Apple Sauce Pouch, Peach | Spoonful