Is Wegmans Peach Salsa, Peach Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEACH, ASIAN SAUCE (SUGAR, WATER, RED CHILI PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC, SALT, XANTHAN GUM), LIME JUICE, RED ONION, CILANTRO, SALT.

Check Wegmans Peach Salsa, Peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySpicySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSalad
Soy Free? Wegmans Peach Salsa, Peach | Spoonful