Is Wegmans Peanut Butter Puffs Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanut Butter (roasted Peanuts), Degermed Yellow Corn Meal, Peanut Flour, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt. Contaisn Peanuts. May Contain Soy, Milk, Tree Nuts.
Check Wegmans Peanut Butter Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Peanut Butter Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


