Is Wegmans Phyllo Pastry Sheets Rolls Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, TAPIOCA STARCH, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, SUCROSE, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, SALT, SOY LECITHIN POWDER (SOY LECITHIN, SOYBEAN OIL), TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check Wegmans Phyllo Pastry Sheets Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Phyllo Pastry Sheets Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet, Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


