Is Wegmans Pineapple Mango Salsa, Pineapple Mango Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, MANGO, ONION, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE, MINT, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT.
Check Wegmans Pineapple Mango Salsa, Pineapple Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Pineapple Mango Salsa, Pineapple Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad


