Is Wegmans Plain Pulled Pork, Plain Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SEASONING (BROWN SUGAR, SPICES, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, PAPRIKA, LEMON OIL), CIDER VINEGAR (DISTILLED VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, CARAMEL COLOR).
Check Wegmans Plain Pulled Pork, Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Plain Pulled Pork, Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch


