Is Wegmans Polish Kielbasa Sausage, Polish Kielbasa Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, BEEF, PLUM PUREE (PRUNE JUICE, DRIED PLUMS), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH: SALT, SPICES, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, CELERY POWDER, DISTILLED VINEGAR.
Check Wegmans Polish Kielbasa Sausage, Polish Kielbasa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Polish Kielbasa Sausage, Polish Kielbasa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySmokyPepperySavory
Texture
DenseOilyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


