Is WEGMANS, PREMIUM HALLOWEEN CHOCOLATE RACKS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COMPOUND CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, LACTOSE, COCOA POWDER, REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER, NON FAT MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN {EMULSIFIER}, VANILLIN AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS), SUGAR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOOD GRADE), GUM ARABIC, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, COLORS (FD&C YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, RED #3 RED #40, BLUE #1).
Check WEGMANS, PREMIUM HALLOWEEN CHOCOLATE RACKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEGMANS, PREMIUM HALLOWEEN CHOCOLATE RACKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


