Is WEGMANS, PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER DOUBLE DIPPED PEANUTS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUT BUTTER COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, NONFAT DRY MILK SOLIDS, PEANUT OIL, SALT, SOY LECITHIN {EMULSIFIER}), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN {EMULSIFIER}, VANILLIN {ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR}), ROASTED SALTED PEANUTS (PEANUTS, SALT, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, SOYBEAN).

Check WEGMANS, PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER DOUBLE DIPPED PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go