Is Wegmans Ranch Vegetable Dip, Ranch Oat Free?

Ingredients
HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, NONFAT BUTTERMILK (WHEY, WATER, SKIM MILK POWDER, CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CULTURE), EGG YOLK, SEASONING BLEND (DEXTROSE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CORN STARCH), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH: DRIED CARROT, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR , SKIM MILK POWDER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, DRIED BELL PEPPERS, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, PHOSPHORIC ACID, SPICE, MALTODEXTRIN.
Check Wegmans Ranch Vegetable Dip, Ranch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Ranch Vegetable Dip, Ranch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


