Is Wegmans Rosemary Roasted Chicken, Rosemary Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE CHICKEN (CONTAINS UP TO 14% SOLUTION OF: WATER, SEA SALT), ROSEMARY SAGE HERB SALT (KOSHER SALT, ROSEMARY, SAGE, GARLIC).
Check Wegmans Rosemary Roasted Chicken, Rosemary against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Rosemary Roasted Chicken, Rosemary in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Poultry · Whole
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


