Is WEGMANS, RYE BREAD DIP Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
SOUR CREAM (CULTURED PASTEURIZED LIGHT CREAM AND NONFAT MILK, POTASSIUM SORBATE [TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS], ENZYME), MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, EGG YOLKS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, SPICE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR), ONION, SPICES, SALT, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, GRANULATED ONION.
Check WEGMANS, RYE BREAD DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEGMANS, RYE BREAD DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
WEGMANS, RYE BREAD DIP is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


