Is MANGO & PASSIONFRUIT AMORE GELATO, MANGO & PASSIONFRUIT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO PUREE, PASTEURIZED MILK, SUGAR, WATER, COCONUT OIL, PASSION FRUIT JUICE, DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, INULIN, RICE FLOUR, MILK PROTEIN, CITRUS FIBER, BEETROOT (COLOR), GUAR GUM, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).

Check MANGO & PASSIONFRUIT AMORE GELATO, MANGO & PASSIONFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Egg Free? MANGO & PASSIONFRUIT AMORE GELATO, MANGO & PASSIONFRUIT | Spoonful