Is Wegmans Sea Salt Crispy & Fried Pork Rinds, Sea Salt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRIED PORK SKINS, SEA SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check Wegmans Sea Salt Crispy & Fried Pork Rinds, Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go