Is Wegmans Sharp Cheddar Cheese, Aged 6 Months, Sharp Cheddar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES (MICROBIAL).

Check Wegmans Sharp Cheddar Cheese, Aged 6 Months, Sharp Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep