Is Wegmans Sherbet Rainbow Orange Raspberry & Lime Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Buttermilk, Liquid Sugar, Water, Corn Syrup, Cream, Citric Acid, Orange Puree (Water, Concentrated Orange Juice, Orange Pulp, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid), Raspberry Puree (Concentrated Grape Juice, Raspberry Puree, Concentrated Raspberry Juice, Water, Natural Flavors), Lime Puree (Water, Concentrated Lime Juice, Natural Flavors), Mono- and Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Dextrose, Natural Flavor, Elderberry Juice (color), Annatto (color), Beta Carotene (color).

Check Wegmans Sherbet Rainbow Orange Raspberry & Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking