Is Wegmans Sliced White, Shiitake & Baby Bellas Mushroom Blend Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSHROOMS.
Check Wegmans Sliced White, Shiitake & Baby Bellas Mushroom Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Sliced White, Shiitake & Baby Bellas Mushroom Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Dave's Killer Bread® White Bread Done Right Thin Sliced Organic Bread, 20.5 oz, Shelf-Stable
Nature's Own Butterbread Sliced White Bread Loaf, 20 oz, Shelf-Stable
Pepperidge Farm® Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse, White Hearty Sliced Bread
NATURE'S OWN PERFECTLY CRAFTED THICK SLICED WHITE BREAD, 22 OZ
RiceSelect Original Royal Blend Rice with Texmati White, Brown, Wild & Red Rice, 32-Ounce Jar
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
UmamiEarthySavory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladStir FryGarnishing


