Is Wegmans Smoked Hungarian-Style Sausage Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Spices, Paprika, Garlic, Dried Vinegar, Natural Flavors.
Check Wegmans Smoked Hungarian-Style Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Smoked Hungarian-Style Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


