Is Wegmans Smoked Turkey Off-the-Bone Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Water, Contains 2% or less of Dextrose, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Vinegar Powder, Sodium Phosphate, Natural Smoke Flavoring

Check Wegmans Smoked Turkey Off-the-Bone against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Sliced

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSalad TillingSnackingMeal Prep